松屋ホテル4階

  • 35 m²

The 35 m² 松屋ホテル4階 Tokyo apartment is located 2.9 km from the Asakusa Shrine and 17 minutes' walk from the multilevel indoor Arcakit Kinshicho Shopping Mall. Boasting a prime location, in the vicinity of the Japanese Tenman-gu Kameido Tenjin Shrine, the apartment features a hot tub.

This apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.

For your convenience, 松屋ホテル4階 apartment comprises a kitchenette with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided.

The historic Senso-ji Temple can be reached by car in a few minutes, while the Tokaku-ji Temple is right by this 1-bedroom apartment. 松屋ホテル4階 apartment lies in Koto Ward, which is a special ward located in Tokyo Metropolis, Japan. The property is also just 650 metres from Kameido-itchome bus stop and within 1 km of Kinshicho underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 松屋ホテル4階 Tokyo
Kiyo Skytree Hotel 錦糸町駅徒歩3分 空港直通 新宿 渋谷直行
Mobile-only price

Kiyo Skytree Hotel 錦糸町駅徒歩3分 空港直通 新宿 渋谷直行

8.4
Very Good 174 reviews
880 m from property
USD 81 USD 73
per night
Noble Park Kinshicho
Mobile-only price

Noble Park Kinshicho

8.2
Very Good 241 reviews
1.1 km from property
USD 57 USD 51
per night
Sky Hotel 06#睛空塔热门旅游景区 最近车站步行3分钟 机场直达 周边有便利店 商场 温泉 购物餐饮方便
Mobile-only price

Sky Hotel 06#睛空塔热门旅游景区 最近车站步行3分钟 机场直达 周边有便利店 商场 温泉 购物餐饮方便

5.4
Decent 5 reviews
1.1 km from property
USD 62 USD 56
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number6江健生環き第167号
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is 松屋ホテル4階 apartment placed?
      松屋ホテル4階 apartment lies next to the Japanese Tenman-gu Kameido Tenjin Shrine.
    • What famous attractions are close to 松屋ホテル4階 apartment?
      Popular spots near 松屋ホテル4階 apartment include The Sumida Hokusai Museum, the 14.3-hectare Ueno Zoo, Kinshi Park, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at 松屋ホテル4階 apartment?
      Guests of 松屋ホテル4階 apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Saien offering Japanese cuisine located a few steps from the apartment or opt for Pizzeria Grande Babbo where they can savor Italian dishes set 300 meters away.
    • Does 松屋ホテル4階 apartment provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at 松屋ホテル4階 apartment.
    • Does 松屋ホテル4階 apartment accommodate pets?
      松屋ホテル4階 apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in 松屋ホテル4階 apartment?
      At 松屋ホテル4階 apartment, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of this accommodation?
      This accommodation has total area of 35 m².

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    松屋ホテル4階 Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close